Who is Momota Kanako?
  • eyelesseyeless
     
    May 2012
    2202 Reputation
    image

    Name: Momota Kanako (百田夏菜子)
    Nickname: Kanako, Degochan, Kanakoo↑↑
    Birthday: July 12, 1994
    Birthplace: Shizuoka, Japan
    Blood Type: AB
    Height: 156cm
    Weight: 36kg
    Hobby: Watching DVDs
    Special Skill: Dancing, Basketball, Gymnastics

    Blog

    image

    Information

    Leader of Momoiro Clover Z. She has a dog, a Yorkshire Terrier, named Kyaro.


    Appearances

    PV
    [2008] Ore Ska Band, Kimi STRIPE
    [2008] little by little, Pray
     
This discussion has been closed.
All Discussions