Who is Takagi Reni?
  • eyelesseyeless
     
    May 2012
    2160 Reputation
    image

    Name: Takagi Reni (高城れに)
    Nickname: Reni, Renichan
    Birthday: June 21, 1993
    Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
    Blood Type: O
    Height: 158cm
    Weight: 46.8kg
    Hobby: Going into another dimension
    Special Skill: Hip-hop, Tap dance

    Blog

    image

    Information

    Takagi Reni is Momoiro Clover's former leader. Voluntarily gave up the position because of irresponsibility. Her old stage name is 高木れに

    Appearances

    TV
    [2008] Tokyo Shoujo
    PV
    [2008] little by little, Pray
    [2008] Shion, Last Song
     
This discussion has been closed.
All Discussions